Case #51044

  • Blocked Street, Alley, Sidewalk
  • 2724 W Reservoir Blvd
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2022-08-04
  • 2022-08-04
  • 2022-08-04

History

2022-08-04 Open

2022-08-04 Assignment

Address for reference. Tree down across the road in front of this address.

2022-08-04 Closed

Service Request 079256 has been opened for this issue. Thank you for contacting Peoria Cares.

Associated Issues

Details:

Address for reference. Tree down across the road in front of this address.

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL