Case #51030

  • Traffic Signals
  • 671–681 W Northmoor Rd
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2022-08-03
  • 2022-08-03
  • 2022-08-03

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 3 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2022-08-03 Open

2022-08-03 Assignment

2022-08-03 Closed

Service Request 079241 has been opened for this issue. Thank you for contacting Peoria Cares.

Associated Issues

Details:

Red Arrow on Northmoor heading West through Sheridan Rd is out.

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.76137161254883
  • -89.60252380371094