Case #50979

  • Blocked Street, Alley, Sidewalk
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2022-08-02
  • 2022-08-02
  • 2022-08-02

History

2022-08-02 Open

2022-08-02 Assignment

2022-08-02 Assignment

2022-08-02 Closed

Please provide an address for this. Thank you for contacting Peoria Cares.

Associated Issues

Details:

tree fell down and blocking the street