Case #50739

  • Traffic Signals
  • 12207 N Galena Rd
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2022-07-25
  • 2022-07-25
  • 2022-07-25

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 3 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2022-07-25 Open

2022-07-25 Assignment

2022-07-25 Closed

SR# Request has been submitted

Associated Issues

Details:

Lights blinking at Old Galena Rd and Mossville Elementary School

Other cases for this location

Status Entered Date SLA Category Location
closed 2022-09-09 Traffic Signals 12207 N Galena Rd
closed 2022-08-22 Traffic Signals 12207 N Galena Rd

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL