Case #50683

  • Street Lights
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2022-07-21
  • 2022-07-22
  • 2022-07-22

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 7 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2022-07-21 Open

2022-07-21 Assignment

2022-07-22 Closed

Need more information, no address provided

Associated Issues

Details:

street light out.