Case #5068

  • Traffic Signals
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2015-08-27
  • 2015-08-31
  • 2015-08-31

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 3 business days. 2 business days have passed.

History

2015-08-27 Open

2015-08-27 Assignment

2015-08-31 Closed

Intersection timing is working properly.

Associated Issues

Details:

the corner of Cedar Hills Dr. and Galena Road the timing on the signals are off