Case #50648

  • Traffic Signals
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2022-07-20
  • 2022-07-20
  • 2022-07-20

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 3 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2022-07-20 Open

2022-07-20 Assignment

2022-07-20 Closed

SR#078939 Request has been submitted

Associated Issues

Details:

Rockwood Drive and Scenic Drive traffic signals are out