Case #5063

  • Traffic Signals
  • closed: Resolved
  • COP Website
  • 2015-08-27
  • 2015-08-28
  • 2015-08-28

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 3 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2015-08-27 Open

2015-08-27 Assignment

2015-08-28 Closed

Replaced LED.

Associated Issues

Details:

green light on traffic signal is not working on Monroe, southbound at Spring Street.