Case #50582

  • Missed Recycling Pickup
  • 10502 N Butterfly Dr
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2022-07-18
  • 2022-07-19
  • 2022-07-19

History

2022-07-18 Open

2022-07-18 Assignment

2022-07-19 Closed

Peoria Cares needs an email address or a phone number to lodge a complaint with GFL. Please call us at 309-494-2273 so we can get this taken care of for you. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Details:

10502 N Butterfly has missed recycling pickup. For some reason my previous request did not adjust to the right address. Thanks!

Other cases for this location

Status Entered Date SLA Category Location
closed 2021-12-13 Missed Garbage Pickup 10502 N Butterfly Dr

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.81500244140625
  • -89.65238952636719