Case #50505

  • Rodents
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2022-07-15
  • 2022-07-15
  • 2022-07-15

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2022-07-15 Open

2022-07-15 Assignment

2022-07-15 Closed

This complaint has an invalid/incorrect/missing address. Please include the correct address for the property including all numbers, directions, and street names in all Peoria Cares reports. Thank you for using Peoria Cares.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2022-07-15
media.png 2022-07-15

Details:

excessive weeds and stuff outside