Case #50348

  • Sidewalk and Curbs
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2022-07-09
  • 2022-07-11
  • 2022-07-11

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 14 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2022-07-09 Open

2022-07-09 Assignment

2022-07-11 Closed

Please enter location

Associated Issues

Attachments

2022-07-09
media.png 2022-07-09

Details:

UNEVEN, BROKEN, CRUMBLED SIDEWALKS. MY CHILD HAS BEEN BLOODIED ENOUGH FROM TRIPPING.