Case #50324

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • 1826 w moss ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2022-07-08
  • 2022-07-08
  • 2022-07-08

History

2022-07-08 Open

2022-07-08 Assignment

2022-07-08 Closed

SR#078695 request submitted

Associated Issues

Details:

Dead tree in right of way, limbs hanging over the street, safety concern

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL