Case #50178

  • Fire Hazards
  • 720 W Melbourne Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2022-07-04
  • 2022-08-15
  • 2022-08-15

History

2022-07-04 Open

2022-07-04 Assignment

2022-08-15 Closed

Thank you for your report.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2022-07-04
media.png 2022-07-04

Details:

Fireworks debris all over our house, car and property from neighbors across alley 717 Maywood Ave! We are calling our attorney!!

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.72389984130859
  • -89.60440826416016