Case #50170

  • Rodents
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2022-07-03
  • 2022-07-05
  • 2022-07-05

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2022-07-03 Open

2022-07-03 Assignment

2022-07-05 Assignment

2022-07-05 Closed

GFL has been contacted on this issue

Associated Issues

Details:

dead deer on left shoulder of Route 6 just before 150 exit