Case #5016

  • Graffiti on Private Property
  • closed: Resolved
  • COP Website
  • 2015-08-23
  • 2015-08-24
  • 2015-08-24

History

2015-08-23 Open

2015-08-23 Assignment

2015-08-24 Closed

Information has been forwarded to the Neighborhood Services Unit. Thank you

Associated Issues

Details:

1315 ne jefferson has gang graffiti on fence and garage along alley.