Case #50156

  • Citizen Fire Concern
  • 707 E Republic st
  • closed: Resolved
  • COP Website
  • 2022-07-01
  • 2022-08-15
  • 2022-08-15

History

2022-07-01 Open

2022-07-01 Assignment

2022-08-15 Closed

Thank you for your report.

Associated Issues

Details:

Fireworks in the street

Other cases for this location

Status Entered Date SLA Category Location
closed 2022-07-04 Citizen Fire Concern 707 E republic st

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL