Case #5000

  • Rodents
  • 3817 N Donna Ln
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2015-08-21
  • 2015-08-24
  • 2015-08-24

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2015-08-21 Open

2015-08-21 Assignment

2015-08-24 Assignment

Dead animal in the public right of way. Thanks!

2015-08-24 Closed

Reported to PDC for pick up.

Associated Issues

Details:

Dead opossum in the middle of Donna Ln. And it's dead.

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.73431777954102
  • -89.62754058837891