Case #49998

  • Missed Garbage Pickup
  • 1652 NE glen oak Ave
  • closed: Duplicate
  • COP Website
  • 2022-06-25
  • 2022-06-27
  • 2022-06-27

History

2022-06-25 Open

2022-06-25 Assignment

2022-06-27 Closed

Duplicate ticket- see other.

Associated Issues

Details:

Small section of Glen Oak (five houses) missed Thursday New trash Company WILL NOT ANSWER PHONES or RETURN AS PROMISED. We are disgusted on this block. (Other side of street was pick up. SUPER OBVIOUS)

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL