Case #49979

  • Missed Garbage Pickup
  • 2404 N Central Ave
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2022-06-24
  • 2022-06-24
  • 2022-06-24

History

2022-06-24 Open

2022-06-24 Assignment

2022-06-24 Closed

Please call us at 309-494-2273 so we can get some more information to reach out to GFL Environmental for you. Thank you!

Associated Issues

Details:

Garbage in our neighborhood not picked up again!!!

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.71669387817383
  • -89.57952117919922