Case #49916

  • Potholes, Street Repair
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2022-06-22
  • 2022-06-24
  • 2022-06-24

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 2 business days. 2 business days have passed.

History

2022-06-22 Open

2022-06-22 Assignment

2022-06-24 Closed

Please provide roads locations for this request.

Associated Issues

Details:

have water trucks and street sweepers clean up the concrete saw dust that is all over the streets in the North Valley where they're doing the CSO work. this dust storm every time a car drives by is unbearable