Case #49877

  • Trash/Litter
  • 6309 N Devonshire Dr
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2022-06-21
  • 2022-06-23
  • 2022-06-23

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 2 business days have passed.

History

2022-06-21 Open

2022-06-21 Assignment

2022-06-23 Closed

Grass has been cut upon inspection

Associated Issues

Details:

Trash piled against house in front yard.

Other cases for this location

Status Entered Date SLA Category Location
closed 2022-02-23 Other/Miscellaneous 6309 N Devonshire Dr
closed 2022-02-23 14% Street Lights 6309 N Devonshire Dr

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.76467514038086
  • -89.65101623535156