Case #49873

  • Traffic Signals
  • 128 SW Monroe St
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2022-06-21
  • 2022-06-21
  • 2022-06-21

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 3 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2022-06-21 Open

2022-06-21 Assignment

2022-06-21 Closed

SR#078365 Request has been submitted.

Associated Issues

Details:

Traffic lights at northmoor and Knoxville are out

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.69384765625000
  • -89.59350585937500