Case #49683

  • Potholes, Street Repair
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2022-06-18
  • 2022-06-20
  • 2022-06-20

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 2 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2022-06-18 Open

2022-06-18 Assignment

2022-06-20 Closed

Please provide location

Associated Issues

Attachments

2022-06-18
media.png 2022-06-18

Details:

Pot holes and street repair. Street is breaking up right the bottom of my drive way.