Case #49493

  • Missed Garbage Pickup
  • 2404 N Sheridan peoria I’ll 61604
  • closed: Invalid
  • COP Website
  • 2022-06-14
  • 2022-06-14
  • 2022-06-14

History

2022-06-14 Open

2022-06-14 Assignment

2022-06-14 Closed

Please contact GFL Environmental at 309-688-0760 or call us at Peoria Cares (309-494-2273) to remedy this issue. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Details:

It’s been three weeks that the garbage hasn’t been picked up.

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL