Case #49323

  • Traffic Signals
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2022-06-10
  • 2022-06-10
  • 2022-06-10

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 3 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2022-06-10 Open

2022-06-10 Assignment

2022-06-10 Open

SR#078135 Request has been summitted for repairs.

2022-06-10 Closed

SR# 078134 request has been submitted for repairs.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2022-06-10
media.png 2022-06-10

Details:

Red signal is out over the road on Oak (heading towards the river) and SW Jefferson. On opposite corner from Dozer Park