Case #49260

  • Potholes, Street Repair
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2022-06-08
  • 2022-06-08
  • 2022-06-08

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 2 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2022-06-08 Open

2022-06-08 Assignment

2022-06-08 Closed

Please provide us with an address of reference as we were unable to locate

Associated Issues

Details:

large pothole in middle of street almost. Down to trolley rails and old brick , very deep.