Case #49193

  • Dead Animal in Street
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2022-06-07
  • 2022-06-07
  • 2022-06-07

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2022-06-07 Open

2022-06-07 Assignment

2022-06-07 Closed

Please notify your locate disposal company of dead animal.

Associated Issues

Details:

Dead animal in gutter of northbound lane of Orange Prairie just south of Landens Way