Case #49177

  • Missed Landscape Waste Pickup
  • 2309 N Atlantic Ave
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2022-06-06
  • 2022-06-06
  • 2022-06-06

History

2022-06-06 Open

2022-06-06 Assignment

2022-06-06 Closed

Please contact GFL Environmental at 309-688-0760. Thank you for using Peoria Cares.

Associated Issues

Details:

Missed pick up of 2 landscape containers

Other cases for this location

Status Entered Date SLA Category Location
closed 2022-03-01 200% Abandoned Vehicle (on Street) 2309 N Atlantic Ave

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.71561813354492
  • -89.57883453369141