Case #49165

  • Missed Landscape Waste Pickup
  • 2404 N Central Ave
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2022-06-06
  • 2022-06-06
  • 2022-06-06

History

2022-06-06 Open

2022-06-06 Assignment

2022-06-06 Closed

Please contact GFL Environmental at 309-688-0760. Thank you for using Peoria Cares.

Associated Issues

Details:

Waste never picked up last week, need this can emptied asap. Entire neighborhood was ignored.

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.71669387817383
  • -89.57952117919922