Case #49104

  • Missed Garbage Pickup
  • 2404 N Central Ave
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2022-06-04
  • 2022-06-06
  • 2022-06-06

History

2022-06-04 Open

2022-06-04 Assignment

2022-06-06 Closed

Please contact GFL Environmental at 309-688-0760. Thank you for using Peoria Cares.

Associated Issues

Details:

Trash and land waste not picked up for the entire neighborhood!

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.71669387817383
  • -89.57952117919922