Case #49097

  • Missed Landscape Waste Pickup
  • 1608 N California Ave
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2022-06-04
  • 2022-06-06
  • 2022-06-06

History

2022-06-04 Open

2022-06-04 Assignment

2022-06-06 Closed

Please contact GFL Environmental at 309-688-0760. Thank you for using Peoria Cares.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2022-06-04
media.png 2022-06-04

Details:

Yard Waste failed to be picked up on scheduled day.

Other cases for this location

Status Entered Date SLA Category Location
closed 2022-06-09 Missed Landscape Waste Pickup 1608 N California Ave

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.70658111572266
  • -89.58867645263672