Case #4902

  • Dead Animal in Street
  • I-74 E
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2015-08-15
  • 2015-08-19
  • 2015-08-19

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 2 business days have passed.

History

2015-08-15 Open

2015-08-15 Assignment

2015-08-19 Closed

This is IDOT not City of Peoria

Associated Issues

Details:

Dead raccoon on 74 east on right hand shoulder before exit 88/sterling

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.73892974853516
  • -89.64391326904297