Case #48707

  • Street Lights
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2022-05-27
  • 2022-05-31
  • 2022-05-31

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 7 business days. 2 business days have passed.

History

2022-05-27 Open

2022-05-27 Assignment

2022-05-31 Closed

Please notify Ameren Cilco as we do not maintain residential street lights. Thank you for using Peoria Cares

Associated Issues

Details:

street light out.blinks off and on. In front of 1208 w Willcox ave