Case #48678

  • Traffic Signals
  • closed: Invalid
  • COP Website
  • 2022-05-27
  • 2022-05-27
  • 2022-05-27

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 3 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2022-05-27 Open

2022-05-27 Assignment

2022-05-27 Closed

Please provide more information of this matter. Thank you for contacting Peoria Cares

Associated Issues

Details:

Noticing this on the north side of W. Forrest Hill Ave. and N. Gale Ave.