Case #48436

  • Missed Garbage Pickup
  • 3539 N Sandia Dr
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2022-05-20
  • 2022-05-23
  • 2022-05-23

History

2022-05-20 Open

2022-05-20 Assignment

2022-05-23 Closed

Please contact GFL at 309-688-0760 to schedule a pick up time before your next scheduled date. 309-688-0760. Thank you for using Peoria Cares.

Associated Issues

Details:

Garbage was not picked up today. Neighbors were

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.73004531860352
  • -89.65369415283203