Case #48403

  • Sidewalk and Curbs
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2022-05-20
  • 2022-05-20
  • 2022-05-20

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 14 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2022-05-20 Open

2022-05-20 Assignment

2022-05-20 Closed

Service Request 077686 has been opened for this issue. Thank you for contacting Peoria Cares.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2022-05-20
media.png 2022-05-20

Details:

605 W Corrington. The entire sidewalk in front of our property is crumbled, uneven, and dangerous. We are tripping on it. it is beyond repair and needs replacing immediately.