Case #484

  • Sidewalk and Curbs
  • 101 SW Adams St
  • closed: Duplicate
  • Mobile App
  • 2014-03-25
  • 2014-06-20
  • 2014-06-20

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 14 business days. 61 business days have passed.

History

2014-03-25 Open

2014-03-25 Assignment

2014-06-20 Assignment

In the Curb participation program for 2014

2014-06-20 Closed

In the Curb participation 2014 program

Associated Issues

Attachments

2014-03-25
media.png 2014-03-25

Details:

Curb on Adams needs major repair.

Other cases for this location

Status Entered Date SLA Category Location
closed 2018-06-07 50% Potholes, Street Repair 101 SW Adams St

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.69160079956055
  • -89.59004974365234