Case #4817

  • Graffiti on Private Property
  • closed: Resolved
  • COP Website
  • 2015-08-09
  • 2015-08-10
  • 2015-08-10

History

2015-08-09 Open

2015-08-09 Assignment

2015-08-10 Closed

Information will be forwarded to the Neighborhood Services Department. Thank you

Associated Issues

Details:

1315 ne jefferson has large amounts of gang graffiti on fences along alley.