Case #4813

  • Graffiti on Private Property
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2015-08-08
  • 2015-12-07
  • 2015-12-07

History

2015-08-08 Open

2015-08-08 Assignment

2015-08-25 Open

Graffiti on rear of garage. Housing notice has been sent. Thank you for contacting the City of Peoria!

2015-12-07 Closed

No valid address. Thank you for contacting the City of Peoria!

Associated Issues

Attachments

2015-08-08
media.png 2015-08-08

Details:

Graffiti