Case #4793

  • Missed Landscape Waste Pickup
  • 209 W Columbia Terrace
  • closed: Invalid
  • 2015-08-07
  • 2015-08-07
  • 2015-08-07

History

2015-08-07 Open

2015-08-07 Assignment

2015-08-07 Closed

Called PDC

2015-08-07 Closed

Called PDC

Associated Issues

Details:

PDC picked up garbage but not 4 bags of landscape

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL