Case #47747

  • Dead Animal in Street
  • N Knoxville Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2022-05-11
  • 2022-05-11
  • 2022-05-11

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2022-05-11 Open

2022-05-11 Assignment

2022-05-11 Closed

Please provide a more detailed location of where this is located.

Associated Issues

Details:

Dead cat in the median

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.76811218261719
  • -89.60194396972656