Case #47691

  • Unsafe Structures
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2022-05-10
  • 2022-05-10
  • 2022-05-10

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2022-05-10 Open

2022-05-10 Assignment

2022-05-10 Closed

Duplicate, thank you.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2022-05-10
media.png 2022-05-10

Details:

1011 n glenwood