Case #47607

  • Street Lights
  • 504 W Florence Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2022-05-08
  • 2022-05-09
  • 2022-05-09

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 7 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2022-05-08 Open

2022-05-08 Assignment

2022-05-09 Closed

Street lights are maintained by Ameren Cilco. Thank you for using Peoria Cares

Associated Issues

Details:

Street light is not working

Other cases for this location

Status Entered Date SLA Category Location
closed 2020-11-25 Traffic Related Complaints 504 W Florence Ave
closed 2020-02-17 Traffic Related Complaints 504 W Florence Ave

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.73011016845703
  • -89.59987640380859