Case #47369

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • 2107 W Malone St
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2022-05-02
  • 2022-05-02
  • 2022-05-02

History

2022-05-02 Open

2022-05-02 Assignment

2022-05-02 Closed

Please contact Peoria Disposal Company/GFL at 309-688-0760 for pickup. Thank you for using Peoria Cares.

Associated Issues

Details:

Good Morning, I’m not sure if I’m contacting the right department, but what my issue today is a dead raccoon in the street that needs to be picked up. Please and Thank You

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.67517089843750
  • -89.62670135498047