Case #47272

  • Traffic Signals
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2022-04-26
  • 2022-04-27
  • 2022-04-27

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 3 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2022-04-26 Open

2022-04-26 Assignment

2022-04-27 Closed

Service Request 076590 has been opened for this issue. Thank you for contacting Peoria Cares.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2022-04-26
media.png 2022-04-26

Details:

SW Adams and Fulton don't walk signal (crossing from OSF towards One Tech) is out. Erroneously closed prior report.