Case #47270

  • Missed Landscape Waste Pickup
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2022-04-26
  • 2022-04-27
  • 2022-04-27

History

2022-04-26 Open

2022-04-26 Assignment

2022-04-27 Closed

Please contact GFL at 309-688-0760. Thank you for using Peoria Cares.

Associated Issues

Details:

no lawn waste picked up at 6123 N Mandalay