Case #47216

  • Street Lights
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2022-04-25
  • 2022-04-25
  • 2022-04-25

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 7 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2022-04-25 Open

2022-04-25 Assignment

2022-04-25 Closed

Thank you for notifying us.

Associated Issues

Details:

Left hand turn signal from west bound war memorial drive onto meadowbrook by Salem lutheran church is not working properly.