Case #47201

  • Potholes, Street Repair
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2022-04-24
  • 2022-04-25
  • 2022-04-25

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 2 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2022-04-24 Open

2022-04-24 Assignment

2022-04-25 Closed

A service request has been entered for N Bigelow St, if this is incorrect please re submit your service request. SR#76988

Associated Issues

Attachments

2022-04-24
media.png 2022-04-24

Details:

huge pothole at the edge of the street, 610 bihgelow, and the beginning of the alley along with many other water filled potholes along the alley