Case #47104

  • Sidewalk and Curbs
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2022-04-20
  • 2022-04-20
  • 2022-04-20

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 14 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2022-04-20 Open

2022-04-20 Assignment

2022-04-20 Closed

Service Request 076895 has been opened for this issue. Thank you for contacting Peoria Cares.

Associated Issues

Details:

someone crashed in to a large sign in front of 1801 Northeast prospect. can public works clean this area up it's concrete and poles