Case #47033

  • Street Lights
  • 301 Oak St
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2022-04-16
  • 2022-04-18
  • 2022-04-18

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 7 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2022-04-16 Open

2022-04-16 Assignment

2022-04-18 Closed

Service request 076813 has been opened for this issue. Thank you for contacting Peoria Cares.

Associated Issues

Details:

Street light not working

Other cases for this location

Status Entered Date SLA Category Location
closed 2021-07-06 Inaccessible Parking 301 Oak St

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.68622970581055
  • -89.59847259521484